Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
China 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD logo
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
creative,crever,cool
Active Member

10 Years

Home > fiber optical module >

155M WDM SFP Transceiver, SFP module transceiver SM,SFP BI-DI Transceiver

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD

155M WDM SFP Transceiver, SFP module transceiver SM,SFP BI-DI Transceiver

Place of Origin : made in China

Brand Name : 3c-link

Model Number : 3CP-135S1SN-LX

Price : USD 11~15 / Piece

Packaging Details : Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box

Delivery Time : 3 Days when we got payment

Payment Terms : L/C T/T Western Union

Supply Ability : 1000 Piece/Pieces / Day

Contact Now

*STM-16 BI-DI 1310T/1550R SFP Transceiver
*OC-48 SFP Transceiver
*OEM 100% Compatible
* STM-16 BI-DI SFP Transceiver

Features

Up to 155Mbps data-rate

1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

Internal Calibration or External Calibration

Compatible with RoHS

+3.3V single power supply

Operating case temperature:

Standard : 0 to +70°C


SFP-Packing.jpgsfp-packing-1.jpgWork.jpgCompatible-Test.jpg


Applications

SDH STM-1, S-1.1,L-1.1, L-1.2

SONET OC-3 IR1,LR1,LR2

Other optical links

OEM and ODM

OEM/ODM order is available

we can supply products according to your requirements, and design products label for your company.

we have helped many clients to complete important project, and established long-term business relations, i also hope we can cooperate with you.

Warranty

SFP/GBIC/CWDM/DWDM/XFP/SFP+/XENPAK/X2/BIDI SFP&GBIC comes with 2-year warranty from the date of shipment.

Payment

Wire Transfer, Western Union

Package

Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box

Shipment

International Express:DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPSand so on


Product Tags:

155M BI-DI SFP Transceiver

      

FE SFP BI-DI Transceiver

      

FE WDM SFP Transceiver

      
Buy cheap 155M WDM SFP Transceiver, SFP module transceiver SM,SFP BI-DI Transceiver product

155M WDM SFP Transceiver, SFP module transceiver SM,SFP BI-DI Transceiver Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)